Starpulse.com

Bif Naked

Bif_Naked
Listen to Bif Naked
and similar artists
Play Now

Biography:
Birth Name: Beth Torbert
Born: 1971/06/15
Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Years Active: 1994–present
Genres: Rock, Pop, Pop Punk

Bif Naked (born Beth Torbert; June 15, 1971) is a Juno Award-winning, multi-platinum record selling, Canadian rock singer, writer, poet, motivational speaker and actress.

Albums:

Bif Naked Forever: Acoustic Hits & Other Deli…

I Bificus

The Promise

Sick

Superbeautifulmonster

My Greatest Masterpiece (Single)


News:

Photo Gallery:
Bif_Naked
Bif_Naked
Bif_Naked
Bif_Naked
Bif_Naked