Starpulse.com

Mutya Buena

Buena,_Mutya
Listen to Mutya Buena
and similar artists
Play Now

Biography:
Birth Name: Rosa Isabel Mutya Buena
Born: 1985/05/21
Birth Place: Kingsbury, London, England
Years Active: 1998–present
Genres: Pop, R&B, Urban, Soul

Mutya Buena (born 21 May 1985) is a British recording artist of Filipino descent who rose to fame in the late 1990s as a member of pop girl group, the Sugababes.

Albums:

Give Me Love

Be Ok (Feat. Mutya Buena) - Single


News:

Photo Gallery:
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya

View All Pictures


Videos:
Sugababe Mutya Buena Shows Off Her Booty in Tiny Demin Playsuit on MKS Video Shoot

All Video News


Related Artists:

Freaks T2