Starpulse.com

Tami Chynn

Chynn,_Tami
Listen to Tami Chynn
and similar artists
Play Now

Biography:
Birth Name: Tammar Anika Chin
Born: 1984/06/14
Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica
Years Active: 2005-present
Genres: Reggae Fusion, Dancehall, Pop, R&B, Reggae

Tami Chynn (born Tammar Anika Chin) is a singer, songwriter and dancer from Kingston, Jamaica.

Albums:

Beautiful Sista

Long Time - Single

Certified Diva

Frozen (Ralphi Rosario Remix)

Frozen (Single)

1, 2, 3, 4 (Single)

Hyperventilating (Edited)


Photo Gallery:
Chynn,_Tami
Chynn,_Tami
Chynn,_Tami
Chynn,_Tami
Chynn,_Tami
Chynn,_Tami

Related Artists:

Alaine Daville Brick & Lace Paradiso Girls Donnie Klang Kim Sozzi Livvi Franc