Starpulse.com

Declan

Declan

Biography:
Birth Name: Declan John Galbraith
Born: 1991/12/19
Birth Place: Hoo St Werburgh, Kent, England
Years Active: 2002–2008-2010
Genres: Pop

Declan John Galbraith (born 19 December 1991, Hoo St Werburgh, Kent) is an English singer of Irish and Scottish origin. He is known for the control and range of his voice, as well as his ability to interpret and adapt material of different genres.

Albums:

You And Me

Thank You


Photo Gallery:
Declan
Declan
Declan
Declan