Starpulse.com

Kevin Federline

Federline,_Kevin
Listen to Kevin Federline
and similar artists
Play Now

Biography:
Birth Name: Kevin Earl Federline
Born: 1978/03/21
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Years Active: 2005–present
Genres: Hip Hop

Kevin Earl Federline (born March 21, 1978) is an American dancer, rapper, fashion model, and actor. Previously engaged to actress Shar Jackson, Federline is best known for his two-year marriage to pop singer Britney Spears. The couple's divorce was highly publicized and was followed by an ongoing legal battle for the custody of their two sons, Sean Preston Federline and Jayden James Federline.

News:
Kevin Federline Kevin Federline Lands Vegas Gig

10 'Celebrities' Famous For Doing Nothing 10 'Celebrities' Famous For Doing Nothing

Britney Spears Britney Spears: Reality Show With Kevin Federline Was 'The Worst Thing I've Done'

Kevin Federline Former Landlord Sues Kevin Federline For Trashing His Mansion


Photo Gallery:
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin

View All Pictures


Videos:

Britney Spears Crashes Kate Hudson's Game Night

Kevin Federline -- Strip Club Party Was My Wife's Idea

Kevin Federline -- I RIDE WITH JAMES HARRISON ... Participation Trophies Are Dumb

Show More Videos

Albums:

Popozão (Parental Advisory)


Related Artists:

Kid606 Gerardo Group X - Arabian Rap Sensations Don Johnson William Hung La Yanta