Starpulse.com

Samantha Fox

Fox,_Samantha

Biography:
Birth Name: Samantha Karen Fox
Born: 1966/04/15
Birth Place: London
Years Active: 1983-1998 (model), 1982-present (singer)
Genres: Dance-pop

Samantha Karen "Sam" Fox (born 15 April 1966 in Mile End, London) is an English former glamour model and dance-pop singer of the 1980s.

Albums:

Touch Me (Reissue Bonus Tracks)

Live In Poland 2011

Watching You Watching Me

21st Century Fox

Touch Me Remixes

Midnight Lover Remixes (Feat. Zante Dilemma)

Angel With An Attitude

Angel With An Attitude Remixes

Greatest Hits

More Albums


News:

Photo Gallery:
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha

View All Pictures


Related Artists:

Vixen Exposé Robbie Nevil Pebbles Snap! Tiffany The Jets Corey Hart