Judge Jules

Listen to Judge Jules
and similar artists
Play Now

Birth Name: Julius O'Riordan
Born: 1966/10/26
Birth Place: London, United Kingdom
Genres: Trance

Judge Jules (born Julius O'Riordan, 26 October 1966, London, United Kingdom) is a British dance music DJ and producer, known for his DJ activities and popular radio show which achieved global success. He speaks near fluent spanish.



Monte Carlo


The Verdict (Feat. Ronnie Canada)

Give Me A Reason (Judge Jules & Corderoy)

The Attack

Could Be Love

Power Hurts - Official Amir Khan Ringwalk

Bring The Noise

More Albums

Related Artists:

Talla 2XLC Nils De Vries George Acosta Mellee Fresh & Dirty 30 DJ Tatana Van Dresen VooDoo & Serano Circ Einar K