Kid Frost

Listen to Kid Frost
and similar artists
Play Now

Birth Name: Arturo Molina Jr.
Born: 1964/05/17
Birth Place: East Los Angeles, California, United States
Years Active: 1984-present
Genres: Latin Rap, Gangsta Rap

Arturo Molina Jr. (born May 31, 1964), better known as Frost (Originally Kid Frost), is a Mexican American hip hop artist.


Get Big (Feat. Scoop Deville & Kid Frost)

East Side Story (Parental Advisory)

Hispanic Causing Panic

All Oldies 2

Related Artists:

Frank V Lil Sicko Lighter Shade Of Brown OG Playboy Knightowl Stomper Mister D