Starpulse.com

Lumidee

Lumidee
Listen to Lumidee
and similar artists
Play Now

Biography:
Birth Name: Lumidee Cedeño
Born: 1984/08/24
Birth Place: Harlem, U.S., Puerto Rico
Years Active: 2003–present
Genres: Hip Hop, Reggaeton, R&B, Dancehall, Reggae

Lumidee Cedeño (born August 24, 1984), known by her stage name Lumidee, is a female American R&B singer-songwriter and rapper of Puerto Rican descent.

Albums:

Mars (Feat. Bodega Bamz) - Single

Mamacita (Remixes)

Mamacita

Luv To Luv Ya (Feat. Chinx Drugz) - Single

Ring My Bell (Featuring Rick Ellback & Aziza)

Ring My Bell Tale & Dutch Radio Edit (Featuri…

Ring My Bell Tale & Dutch Extended Mix (Featu…

Where I Wanna Be - Single

H.O.T.Y (Hold On To You) - Single

More Albums


Photo Gallery:
Lumidee
Lumidee
Lumidee
Lumidee
Lumidee

Related Artists:

Kevin Lyttle