Starpulse.com

Teairra Mari

Mari,_Teairra
Listen to Teairra Mari
and similar artists
Play Now

Biography:
Birth Name: Teairra Maria Thomas
Born: 1987/12/02
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Years Active: 2004-present
Genres: R&B, Hip Hop

Teairra Maria Thomas (born December 2, 1987) better known by her stage name Teairra MarĂ­ is an American singer-songwriter, actress, model, dancer.

Albums:

Pum Pum Shorts (Feat. Gyptian & Teairra Mari)…

No Daddy (Edited Remix)

No Daddy (Remix) (Parental Advisory) (Single)

Roc-A-Fella Records Presents Teairra Mari (Ed…

Rocafella Records Presents Teairra Mari (Pare…

Make Her Feel Good


News:

Photo Gallery:
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra

View All Pictures


Videos:
'Love & Hip Hop L.A.' Chick Fight Over Ray J

All Video News


Related Artists:

Richgirl