Starpulse.com

Mashonda

Mashonda

Biography:
Birth Name: Mashonda Tifrere
Born: 1981/01/09
Birth Place: Harlem, New York, United States
Years Active: 1998–present
Genres: R&B, Hip Hop

Mashonda Tifrere (born January 9, 1981), known professionally as Mashonda, is an American R&B singer signed to Full Surface/J Records.

News:

Photo Gallery:
Mashonda
Mashonda
Mashonda
Mashonda
Mashonda
Mashonda
Mashonda
Mashonda
Mashonda
Mashonda

Videos:
Alicia Keys: I'm Not A Homewrecker

All Video News


Albums:

Blackout

Back Of Da Club