Starpulse.com

Mark McGrath

McGrath,_Mark

Biography:
Birth Name: Mark Sayers McGrath
Born: 1968/03/15
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California, U.S.
Genres: Alternative Rock, Pop Rock, Punk Rock, Alternative Metal

Mark Sayers McGrath (born March 15, 1968) is an American singer of the rock band Sugar Ray. McGrath is also best known as being the previous co-host of ''Extra'' and is the host of ''Don't Forget the Lyrics!'' in 2010. He currently resides in Los Angeles, CA.

News:
Mark McGrath Energizes Season 2 Of TruTV's 'Killer Karaoke' Mark McGrath Energizes Season 2 Of TruTV's 'Killer Karaoke'

Kelly Osbourne, Mark McGrath & More Stars Join 'Sharknado 2' Kelly Osbourne, Mark McGrath & More Stars Join 'Sharknado 2'

Mark McGrath Mark McGrath Accuses Sugar Ray Members Of 'Greed' Over Trademark Lawsuit

Mark McGrath Sugar Ray Singer Mark McGrath Weds Girlfriend Of 18 Years


Photo Gallery:
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark

View All Pictures


Videos:
Will 'Sharknado 2' Cause Another Twitter Meltdown?

Mark McGrath Plays Don't Forget The Lyrics

PopEater Chats with Mark McGrath

All Video News


Popular Movies:

Uptown Girls

Scooby-Doo

Fathers' Day

More Credits


Related Artists:

Elan Atias Dryden Mitchell