Starpulse.com

Maria Mena

Mena,_Maria

Biography:
Birth Name: Maria Viktoria Mena
Born: 1986/02/19
Birth Place: Oslo, Norway
Years Active: 2002–present
Genres: Alternative Rock, Pop, Folk-pop, Alt-country

Maria Viktoria Mena (born February 19, 1986) is a Norwegian pop artist.

Albums:

Cause And Effect

Weapon In Mind

I Always Liked That

Viktoria

This Too Shall Pass

Apparently Unaffected

Another Phase

Mellow

You're The Only One

More Albums


News:

Photo Gallery:
Mena,_Maria
Mena,_Maria
Mena,_Maria
Mena,_Maria
Mena,_Maria
Mena,_Maria

Related Artists:

Elisa Anouk Marié Digby Lissie