Listen to Noelia
and similar artists
Play Now

Birth Name: Noelia Lorenzo Monge
Born: 1977/08/31
Birth Place: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Years Active: 1999–present
Genres: Pop, Dance-pop, Latin-Spanish

Noelia Lorenzo Monge (born August 31, 1977 in San Juan, Puerto Rico), mostly known as Noelia, is a Puerto Rican pop singer who rose to fame in 1999. She is the first daughter of Puerto Rican singer Yolandita Monge. Her self-titled debut album was certified as a gold album in the United States. During her career she has had nine Latin ''Billboard'' Top 40 hits.


Explode (Feat. Timbaland, Bk Brasco)

Explode - Single



Spell (Feat. Timbaland) [The Remixes]

My Everything (Production By Timbaland)

Spell (Feat. Timbaland)

Spell (Feat. Timbaland, Peter Dranga) - Singl…

Ni Una Lágrima Más

More Albums

Related Artists:

Mariana Fey Kabah OV7 Sentidos Opuestos Ninel Conde Angela Carrasco Inspector Pandora