Starpulse.com

Olivia

Olivia
Listen to Olivia
and similar artists
Play Now

Biography:
Birth Name: Olivia Theresa Longott
Born: 1981/02/15
Birth Place: New York, New York
Years Active: 2000-present
Genres: R&B, Hip Hop, Pop, Dance

Olivia Theresa Longott (born February 15, 1981), professionally known as Olivia, is an American R&B singer.

Albums:

Itried...

Live Wire

Canzoni Tradizionali Francesi Per Bambini, Vo…

Canciones Infantiles Tradicionales Francesas,…

You're Not Alone Ep

You're Not Alone (Candlelight Mix)

Interregnum: The Singles Collection

On The Sea

Where Do I Go From Here

More Albums


News:

Photo Gallery:
Olivia
Olivia
Olivia

Videos:

Olivia and Abby Team Up to Take Down Hollis Doyle

Huck Confronts Olivia About Her Post Kill Behavior

Tribeca 2016: Ben Feldman on 'uncomfortable' new film Between Us

Show More Videos

Related Artists:

Arika Kane Daley PnB Rock The Weeknd Emeli Sandé