Starpulse.com

Jennifer Paige

Listen to Jennifer Paige
and similar artists
Play Now

Biography:
Birth Name: Jennifer Scoggins
Birth Place: Marietta, Georgia, United States
Years Active: 1998-present
Genres: Pop, Pop Rock

Jennifer Paige (born September 3, 1973) is an American singer-songwriter who achieved success with the 1998 pop hit "Crush".

Albums:

Everything Is Better

Crush - The Best Of Jennifer Paige

Jennifer Paige

Crush (Reloaded) (5-Track Maxi-Single)

Flowers - The Hits Collection

Positively Somewhere

Crush

More Albums


Related Artists:

Samantha Mumba Rachel Stevens Exposé S Club 7 Jane Child Dannii Minogue