Starpulse.com

Red Cafe

Red_Cafe
Listen to Red Cafe
and similar artists
Play Now

Biography:
Birth Name: Jermanie Denny
Born: 1976/09/19
Birth Place: Flatbush, Brooklyn, New York, U.S.
Years Active: 1994–present
Genres: Hip Hop

Jermaine Denny (born September 19, 1976), better known as his stage name Red Café, is an American rapper. He was born to Afro-Guyanese parents and is signed to Akon's Konvict Muzik, Diddy's Bad Boy Records and DJ Clue's Desert Storm label.

Albums:

In Us We Trust: The Collection 2

In Us We Trust: The Compilation

I'm Dat Nigga (Feat. Uncle Murda & Red Cafe)

Pretty Gang

The Menu

American Psycho

Champagne For The Pain

Hell’s Kitchen

Let It Go

More Albums


Photo Gallery:
Red_Cafe
Red_Cafe
Red_Cafe
Red_Cafe
Red_Cafe

Related Artists:

DJ Envy Torch Meek Mill Pill Vado