Starpulse.com

Sarai

Listen to Sarai
and similar artists
Play Now

Biography:
Birth Name: Sarai Howard
Born: 1981/01/23
Birth Place: Kingston, New York
Years Active: 2001 - present
Genres: Hip Hop

Sarai Marie Howard (born January 23, 1981 in Kingston, New York) is a female rapper.

Albums:

To Tell The Truth Or Lie Trying

The Original

Pack Ya Bags