Starpulse.com

Mario Vazquez

Vazquez,_Mario

Biography:
Birth Name: Mario Adrian Vazquez
Born: 1977/06/15
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York, U.S.
Years Active: 2005-2007
Genres: R&B, Pop

Mario Adrián Vázquez (born June 15, 1977) is a Puerto Rican-American singer from The Bronx, New York. He competed on American Idol's fourth season, which aired on the FOX network in early 2005.

Albums:

Get Wild

Goodtimes

Dance Vault Mixes - One Shot

Mario Vazquez

Gallery (Baby Bash Remix)

Gallery (Single)

Gallery


Photo Gallery:
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario
Vazquez,_Mario

View All Pictures


Related Artists: