Starpulse.com

Paul Young

Young,_Paul

Biography:
Birth Name: Paul Antony Young
Born: 1956/01/17
Birth Place: Luton, England
Years Active: 1978-present
Genres: Rock, Blue-Eyed Soul

Paul Antony Young (born 17 January 1956) is an English pop musician.

Albums:

Other Voices

From Time To Time - The Singles Collection

Tonight (Feat. Samira)

Chronicles

Your Shoes - Single

No Parlez

Rock Swings (On The Wild Side Of Swing)

Every Time You Go Away (Re-Recorded / Remaste…

The Essential

More Albums


News:

Photo Gallery:
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul

Related Artists:

Billy Vera & The Beaters Thompson Twins Spandau Ballet Wang Chung